control
comp
Web Design
Primary Girls

Contact the secretary at: watosecretary@yahoo.co.uk or wato2@eircom.net

For those who do not have access to the internet.... phone Andrew Cox on 087-2229677

opict

1

Primary Girls

Aoife

Meaney

Grangemockler NS

35

1

Primary Girls

Kellie

Grinsell

Grangemockler NS

35

3

Primary Girls

Caoimhe

Meaney

Grangemockler NS

36.3

4

Primary Girls

Louisa

Barry

Faithlegg NS

37.3

5

Primary Girls

Aisling

O'Kennedy

St John of Gods, Waterford

38

6

Primary Girls

Aisling

Betts

St John of Gods, Waterford

38.3

6

Primary Girls

Katie

Power

Grangemockler NS

38.3

8

Primary Girls

Maggie

Dolan

St John of Gods, Waterford

41

8

Primary Girls

Saoirse

Walsh

St John of Gods, Waterford

41

8

Primary Girls

Colleen

O'Sullivan

St John of Gods, Waterford

41

11

Primary Girls

Shauna

O'Meara

Grangemockler NS

43

12

Primary Girls

Aisling

Kenny

Grangemockler NS

43.3

13

Primary Girls

Nicola

Finnegan

Grangemockler NS

44

13

Primary Girls

Aoife

Doherty

Faithlegg NS

44

15

Primary Girls

April

Roche

Passage East NS

45

16

Primary Girls

Kellie

Meade

Passage East NS

45.3

17

Primary Girls

Aileen

Noonan

St John of Gods, Waterford

47

18

Primary Girls

Siofra

Adams

St John of Gods, Waterford

48

19

Primary Girls

Kate

McGrath

St John of Gods, Waterford

49

20

Primary Girls

Lauren

Browne

St John of Gods, Waterford

50

20

Primary Girls

Sarah

Finnegan

St John of Gods, Waterford

50

20

Primary Girls

Susan

Aylward

St John of Gods, Waterford

50

20

Primary Girls

Laura

O'Hara

St John of Gods, Waterford

50

20

Primary Girls

Gillian

Murphy

St John of Gods, Waterford

50

25

Primary Girls

Aoife

Stockdale

St John of Gods, Waterford

51

25

Primary Girls

Lisa

O'Callaghan

St John of Gods, Waterford

51

27

Primary Girls

Daniela

Doye

St John of Gods, Waterford

52

27

Primary Girls

Hope

Cuddihy

St John of Gods, Waterford

52

29

Primary Girls

Amy

Orpen

Faithlegg NS

53

30

Primary Girls

Susan

Bradley

St John of Gods, Waterford

53.3

31

Primary Girls

Emily

Unsworth

Faithlegg NS

54

31

Primary Girls

Sarah

Cavallari

St John of Gods, Waterford

54

32

Primary Girls

Doireann

Flynn

St John of Gods, Waterford

56

32

Primary Girls

Camelia

Doyle

St John of Gods, Waterford

56

32

Primary Girls

Hannah

Ostroika

St John of Gods, Waterford

56

32

Primary Girls

Aisling

Dower

Passage East NS

56

36

Primary Girls

Rebekah

Mullane

St John of Gods, Waterford

57.3

37

Primary Girls

Lorna

Brosnan

St John of Gods, Waterford

58

38

Primary Girls

Rebecca

Power

St John of Gods, Waterford

59

38

Primary Girls

Jessica

Dunphy

St John of Gods, Waterford

59

40

Primary Girls

Amie

Hurley

St John of Gods, Waterford

60

40

Primary Girls

Hayley

Furnell

St John of Gods, Waterford

60

42

Primary Girls

Katie

Widger

Butlerstown NS

64

42

Primary Girls

Donna

Power

Butlerstown NS

64

44

Primary Girls

Aoife

Daly

St John of Gods, Waterford

65.3

45

Primary Girls

Rebecca

Weldon

St John of Gods, Waterford

66

46

Primary Girls

Cliodhna

Gough

St John of Gods, Waterford

67

47

Primary Girls

Nicole

Fletcher

St John of Gods, Waterford

68

47

Primary Girls

Sarah

Cunningham

St John of Gods, Waterford

68

49

Primary Girls

Jill

Hennebry

St John of Gods, Waterford

68.3

49

Primary Girls

Shauna

Roylance

St John of Gods, Waterford

68.3

49

Primary Girls

Emma

Smyth

St John of Gods, Waterford

68.3

49

Primary Girls

Ciara

Walsh

St John of Gods, Waterford

68.3

49

Primary Girls

Natasha

Hale

St John of Gods, Waterford

68.3

54

Primary Girls

Vikteria

Pawlowska

St John of Gods, Waterford

74

54

Primary Girls

Andrea

Flynn

St John of Gods, Waterford

74

56

Primary Girls

Niamh

O'Donnell

Faithlegg NS

78

56

Primary Girls

Rachael

Smith

St John of Gods, Waterford

78

56

Primary Girls

Aoife

Gaule

St John of Gods, Waterford

78

56

Primary Girls

Leanne

Dunne

St John of Gods, Waterford

78

60

Primary Girls

Nina

Harse

St John of Gods, Waterford

79

60

Primary Girls

Chloe

Hoban

St John of Gods, Waterford

79

62

Primary Girls

Anne

McCarthy

Faithlegg NS

79.3

62

Primary Girls

Rachael

Croke

Passage East NS

79.3

64

Primary Girls

Katie

Clarke

Butlerstown NS

80

65

Primary Girls

Elizabeth

Kent

Faithlegg NS

80.3

66

Primary Girls

Kelsey

Cunningham

Butlerstown NS

81

66

Primary Girls

Emily

Costello

Butlerstown NS

81

68

Primary Girls

Karen

Flanagan

Passage East NS

82

69

Primary Girls

Orla

Foley

Butlerstown NS

84

70

Primary Girls

Emily

Clifford

St John of Gods, Waterford

84.3

71

Primary Girls

Claire

O'Nuallain

St John of Gods, Waterford

85

72

Primary Girls

Nicole

Hutchinson

Passage East NS

147

73

Primary Girls

Emma

Walsh

Passage East NS

147.3

[Waterford Orienteers] [Schools] [Results] [Fixtures] [Results] [Links] [FAQ]